报价热线:130-4945-7048(周经理)

专业的光缆生产厂家

技术中心

Technical

联系我们 Contact
厂家业务热线:
电话: 130-4945-7048(周经理)
邮箱:3576603174@qq.com
当前位置: > 技术中心 > 光缆参数 >

GYXTW光缆技术规格书

作者:admin    发布于:2019年05月16日 15时55分55秒   

GYXTW光缆技术规格书
 
 
 
光缆结构图   Profile View

Description:
The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound.The tube is wrapped with a layer of PSP longitudinally. Two parallel steel wires are placed at the two sides of the steel tape. The cable is completed with a polyethylene (PE) sheath.
(纤芯,9/125μm,放在一个宽松的套管高模量的塑料制成的。套管里充满了防水的油膏填料。管子的纵包是一层PSP。在钢带两侧放置两根平行的钢丝。光缆用聚乙烯(PE)护套完成。)
 

Characteristics:
        · Good mechanical and temperature performance
(·良好的机械和温度性能)
        · High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant
(·具有抗水解的高强度疏松管)
        · Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber
(·专用管内填充复合材料,确保纤维的关键保护)
        · Crush resistance and flexibility
(·抗压性和灵活性)
        · PSP enhancing moisture-proof
(·PSP增强防潮)
 
     · Two parallel steel wires ensure tensile strength
(·两根平行钢丝确保抗拉强度)
        · Small diameter, light weight and friendly installation
(·直径小,重量轻,安装方便)
       
 
光纤参数 Fiber Parameters

编号No. 项目Items 单位Unit 参数Specification
G.652D
1 模场直径Mode Field Diameter 1310nm μm 9.2±0.4
1550nm μm 10.4±0.5
2 包层直径Cladding Diameter μm 124.8±0.7
3 包层不圆度Cladding Non-Circularity % ≤0.7
4 芯/包层同心度误差Core-Cladding Concentricity Error μm ≤0.5
5 涂覆层直径Coating Diameter μm 245±5
6 涂覆层不圆度Coating Non-Circularity % ≤6.0
7 包层/涂覆层同心度误差Cladding-Coating Concentricity Error μm ≤12.0
8 光缆截止波长Cable Cutoff Wavelength nm λcc≤1260
9 衰减系数Attenuation(max.) 1310nm dB/km ≤0.36
1550nm dB/km ≤0.25
 
光缆参数 Cable Parameters

项目 Items 指标 Specifications
光纤芯数 Fiber Count 4-12
着色涂覆光纤
Colored Coating Fiber
外径 Dimension 250µm±15µm
颜色 Color 蓝Blue、橙Orange、绿Green、棕Brown、
灰Gray、本Natural、红Red、黑Black、
黄Yellow、紫Purple、粉红Pink、青绿Aqua
松套管
Loose Tube
外径 Dimension 1.8mm±0.05mm
材料 Material PBT
颜色 Color 本 Natural
加强元件
Strength Member
外径 Diameter 0.7mm
材料 Material 钢丝 Steel
外护套
Outer Jacket
外径 Dimension 7.0mm±0.3mm
材料 Material PE
颜色 Color 黑 Black
 
光缆机械和环境性能 Mechanical and Environmental Characteristics

项目 Items 单位 Unite 参数值 Specifications
拉伸(长期) Tension(Long Term) N 600
拉伸(短期) Tension(Short Term) N 1500
压扁(长期) Crush(Long Term) N/100mm 1000
压扁(短期) Crush(Short Term) N/100mm 3000
最小弯曲半径(动态) Min. Bend Radius(Dynamic) mm 20D
最小弯曲半径(静态) Min. Bend Radius(Static) mm 10D
安装温度 Installation Temperature -20~+60
工作温度 Operating Temperature -40~+70
储存温度 Storage Temperature -40~+70